МКМ-2018. Прием отчетов 4 тура

по состоянию на 13.12.2018 7:24

Код Город Представитель Предварительный отчет Окончательный отчет
BY02AВитебскСергей Кривенко
BY02BПолоцкСергей Красовский
EE00AТаллинСергей Сербин
RU03AУлан-УдэСтанислав Васильев
RU11AСыктывкарДмитрий Сивков
RU11CУхтаЕгор Сямтомов
RU14AЯкутскОлег Милюков
RU16AКазаньАйрат Мухарлямов
RU18AИжевскРафаэль Гиззатуллин
RU18BГлазовТатьяна Ярославцева
RU22AБарнаулИван Соломонов
RU23AКраснодарМарина Бондаренко
RU24AКрасноярскМария Кочерова
RU24BЗеленогорскЕкатерина Крупеневаотчет принят
RU24CНорильскЕлена Захарова
RU25AВладивостокЕгор Беляев
RU25BНаходкаСветлана Якименко
RU25PПокровкаГалина Мацейкоотчет принят
RU29AАрхангельскАнатолий Пахольчук
RU29BСеверодвинскДмитрий Гевель
RU29CОктябрьскийВиктория Шулятиковаесть замечания
RU30AАстраханьГригорий Ильин
RU31AБелгородСемен Кириллов
RU33BКовровЕлена Коптева
RU33CКольчугиноВадим Пестов
RU33GГусь-ХрустальныйИрина Кондратьеваотчет принят
RU34AВолгоградИнна Миронова
RU36AВоронежОлеся Полиенкоотчет принят
RU37AИвановоАндрей Пикин
RU38AИркутскАнна Васильковскаяотчет принят
RU38CЧеремховоИван Семенов
RU38DАнгарскИван Лемешев
RU38EШелеховНаталья Торохова
RU38FУсолье-СибирскоеЛюдмила Лыкова
RU38HНовая ИгирмаЛюдмила Кроха
RU38IЖелезногорск-ИлимскийЮлия Самодуроваотчет принят
RU38LСлюдянкаКонстантин Маяренковотчет принят
RU38NНижнеудинскАлексей Прошко
RU38RБратскВалентина Кармадоноваотчет принят
RU38SСаянскНаталья Шуриковаотчет принят
RU38TТайшетОльга Бельская
RU38UУсть-ИлимскИгорь Щепетов
RU39AКалининградРуфат Иманов
RU40AКалугаАртем Ковалев
RU43AКировИгорь Рубанов
RU45AКурганОлег Южаков
RU47BВыборгТатьяна Кожинаотчет принят
RU47KКоммунарНаталья Тихоноваотчет принят
RU47LЛугаАлексей Сердюковотчет принят
RU47PПриозерскКонстантин Выгловский
RU48AЛипецкПавел Азаров
RU50HИстраТатьяна Калминаотчет принят
RU50JКоломнаЕлена Крикунова
RU50LСерпуховСергей Бондаренко
RU50NПущиноДанила Аладинотчет принят
RU50QДзержинскийАся Рыженковаотчет принят
RU50VВеледниковоГалина Едомина
RU50WПавловская СлободаВероника Масловаесть замечания
RU51AМурманскАлександр Челтыбашев
RU51DСевероморскЕлена Корниленкоесть замечания
RU52AНижний НовгородИлья Редькин
RU52BСаровНаталия Поповаотчет принят
RU54AНовосибирскАлина Иванова
RU59AПермьСергей Егоркин
RU59CЧернушкаЛидия Созыкина
RU59DДобрянкаДиана Габидуллина
RU59GГубахаНаталья Зиатдинова
RU59JКизелСветлана Шишкинаотчет принят
RU59NНытваКонстантин Батуев
RU59PПермьСветлана Андреева
RU59UЧусовойОльга Демьянова
RU59VВерещагиноАндрей Сальников
RU59WБардаАлсу Сакаева
RU59YИльинскийНаталья Сунцова
RU60BВеликие ЛукиКонстантин Алдохинотчет принят
RU61AРостов-на-ДонуПолина Мамедова
RU62AРязаньАлексей Сафошкин
RU62BСасовоАлександр Подкидышевотчет принят
RU63AСамараМария Марьясова
RU64AСаратовКирилл Андреев
RU65AЮжно-СахалинскЕлена Клюева
RU66AЕкатеринбургНаталья Тарасова
RU66BНижний ТагилАнатолий Чиквинотчет принят
RU66CНовоуральскДмитрий Павловотчет принят
RU66DВерхняя СалдаСтепан Пряничниковотчет принят
RU66VЕкатеринбургАлина Иванова
RU67AСмоленскПавел Игнатенковотчет принят
RU72AТюменьАлександр Воробьев
RU73AУльяновскТатьяна Фукалова
RU74AЧелябинскАлександр Губин
RU74DСнежинскЕлена Морозова
RU76AЯрославльИлья Козырев
RU76BПереславль-ЗалесскийЯков Зайдельман
RU76DТутаевСвятослав Худяков
RU77AМоскваАлександр Тобенгауз
RU77BЗеленоградИлья Корнийчук
RU77LМоскваГеоргий Арабулиотчет принят
RU77TТроицкКонстантин Ларионов
RU77UМоскваАндрей Барашев
RU78AСанкт-ПетербургНаталья Кочневаотчет принят
RU78TСанкт-ПетербургИгорь Сафроновотчет принят
RU78WСанкт-ПетербургАлексей Богословский
RU78YСанкт-ПетербургАлександр Евсюковотчет принят
RU86DНефтеюганскАндрей Ситников
UA08AЗапорожьеКонстантин Каунин